Bounce Master

Bounce Master

40 plays

Bounce Master

Casual

Bounce Master

40 plays

Bounce Master

Rate this game

Bounce Master! - This is an arcade 2D-game, based on a simple but strange idea - you need to beat off the bat (this is not an error, start flying, hit the bat) on the little penguin and help him fly as far as possible. To achieve this unique goal, you need to control a polar bear armed with a baseball bat. This will not be his only weapon, as he will receive additional shock equipment as he plays.

Available inENTR· Coming soonES· Coming soonDE· Coming soonFR· Coming soonJA· Coming soonAR· Coming soonPT· Coming soon

How to Play

  1. 1Tap or click inside the game area to start.
  2. 2Use the controls shown in the game and follow each level objective.
  3. 3Think ahead, beat your score and try similar games when you finish.

Frequently asked questions

Is Bounce Master free to play?
Yes. Bounce Master is completely free on ZibuGames: no payment, no download and no account needed.
Do I have to install anything to play Bounce Master?
No. Bounce Master runs directly in your browser — press play and the game starts.
Can I play Bounce Master on a phone or tablet?
The player adapts to your screen, so Bounce Master opens on phones and tablets as well as on a computer. Games built around a keyboard or mouse still feel best on desktop.
What kind of game is Bounce Master?
Bounce Master is a Casual game you can play online on ZibuGames.
How many times has Bounce Master been played?
Bounce Master has been played 40 times on ZibuGames so far.