Bubble Hamsters

Bubble Hamsters

53 plays

Bubble Hamsters

Casual

Bubble Hamsters

53 plays

Bubble Hamsters

Rate this game

These little guys have lots of bubbles to burst today. Could you help them out?

Available inENTR· Coming soonES· Coming soonDE· Coming soonFR· Coming soonJA· Coming soonAR· Coming soonPT· Coming soon

How to Play

  1. 1Tap or click inside the game area to start.
  2. 2Use the controls shown in the game and follow each level objective.
  3. 3Think ahead, beat your score and try similar games when you finish.

Frequently asked questions

Is Bubble Hamsters free to play?
Yes. Bubble Hamsters is completely free on ZibuGames: no payment, no download and no account needed.
Do I have to install anything to play Bubble Hamsters?
No. Bubble Hamsters runs directly in your browser — press play and the game starts.
Can I play Bubble Hamsters on a phone or tablet?
The player adapts to your screen, so Bubble Hamsters opens on phones and tablets as well as on a computer. Games built around a keyboard or mouse still feel best on desktop.
What kind of game is Bubble Hamsters?
Bubble Hamsters is a Casual game you can play online on ZibuGames.
How many times has Bubble Hamsters been played?
Bubble Hamsters has been played 53 times on ZibuGames so far.