Bubble Shooter Galaxy Defense

Bubble Shooter Galaxy Defense
30 plays

Bubble Shooter
Bubble Shooter Galaxy Defense

Rate this game
If you like Diamond Dash games and also space adventures, then Bubble Shooter : Galaxy Defense is the perfect game for you. Take control of a gigantic canon and clear space of the different pieces of armament left by past alien armies.
Available inENTR· Coming soonES· Coming soonDE· Coming soonFR· Coming soonJA· Coming soonAR· Coming soonPT· Coming soon
How to Play
- 1Tap or click inside the game area to start.
- 2Use the controls shown in the game and follow each level objective.
- 3Think ahead, beat your score and try similar games when you finish.
Frequently asked questions
- Is Bubble Shooter Galaxy Defense free to play?
- Yes. Bubble Shooter Galaxy Defense is completely free on ZibuGames: no payment, no download and no account needed.
- Do I have to install anything to play Bubble Shooter Galaxy Defense?
- No. Bubble Shooter Galaxy Defense runs directly in your browser — press play and the game starts.
- Can I play Bubble Shooter Galaxy Defense on a phone or tablet?
- The player adapts to your screen, so Bubble Shooter Galaxy Defense opens on phones and tablets as well as on a computer. Games built around a keyboard or mouse still feel best on desktop.
- What kind of game is Bubble Shooter Galaxy Defense?
- Bubble Shooter Galaxy Defense is a Bubble Shooter game you can play online on ZibuGames.
- How many times has Bubble Shooter Galaxy Defense been played?
- Bubble Shooter Galaxy Defense has been played 30 times on ZibuGames so far.
Bubble Shooter Galaxy Defense

Bubble Shooter Galaxy Defense
30 plays

Bubble Shooter
Bubble Shooter Galaxy Defense

Rate this game
If you like Diamond Dash games and also space adventures, then Bubble Shooter : Galaxy Defense is the perfect game for you. Take control of a gigantic canon and clear space of the different pieces of armament left by past alien armies.
Available inENTR· Coming soonES· Coming soonDE· Coming soonFR· Coming soonJA· Coming soonAR· Coming soonPT· Coming soon
How to Play
- 1Tap or click inside the game area to start.
- 2Use the controls shown in the game and follow each level objective.
- 3Think ahead, beat your score and try similar games when you finish.
Frequently asked questions
- Is Bubble Shooter Galaxy Defense free to play?
- Yes. Bubble Shooter Galaxy Defense is completely free on ZibuGames: no payment, no download and no account needed.
- Do I have to install anything to play Bubble Shooter Galaxy Defense?
- No. Bubble Shooter Galaxy Defense runs directly in your browser — press play and the game starts.
- Can I play Bubble Shooter Galaxy Defense on a phone or tablet?
- The player adapts to your screen, so Bubble Shooter Galaxy Defense opens on phones and tablets as well as on a computer. Games built around a keyboard or mouse still feel best on desktop.
- What kind of game is Bubble Shooter Galaxy Defense?
- Bubble Shooter Galaxy Defense is a Bubble Shooter game you can play online on ZibuGames.
- How many times has Bubble Shooter Galaxy Defense been played?
- Bubble Shooter Galaxy Defense has been played 30 times on ZibuGames so far.



































































































