Cameraman vs Toilets Puzzle

Cameraman vs Toilets Puzzle
51 plays

Puzzle
Cameraman vs Toilets Puzzle

Rate this game
Cameraman vs Toilets Puzzle is an exciting game in which you play as Cameraman's Agent, whose task is to destroy all the toilets with the heads of rainbow friends. You have to use your shooting skills to accurately hit each toilet bowl and avoid hitting a Nubian friend.
Available inENTR· Coming soonES· Coming soonDE· Coming soonFR· Coming soonJA· Coming soonAR· Coming soonPT· Coming soon
How to Play
- 1Tap or click inside the game area to start.
- 2Use the controls shown in the game and follow each level objective.
- 3Think ahead, beat your score and try similar games when you finish.
Frequently asked questions
- Is Cameraman vs Toilets Puzzle free to play?
- Yes. Cameraman vs Toilets Puzzle is completely free on ZibuGames: no payment, no download and no account needed.
- Do I have to install anything to play Cameraman vs Toilets Puzzle?
- No. Cameraman vs Toilets Puzzle runs directly in your browser — press play and the game starts.
- Can I play Cameraman vs Toilets Puzzle on a phone or tablet?
- The player adapts to your screen, so Cameraman vs Toilets Puzzle opens on phones and tablets as well as on a computer. Games built around a keyboard or mouse still feel best on desktop.
- What kind of game is Cameraman vs Toilets Puzzle?
- Cameraman vs Toilets Puzzle is a Puzzle game you can play online on ZibuGames.
- How many times has Cameraman vs Toilets Puzzle been played?
- Cameraman vs Toilets Puzzle has been played 51 times on ZibuGames so far.
Cameraman vs Toilets Puzzle

Cameraman vs Toilets Puzzle
51 plays

Puzzle
Cameraman vs Toilets Puzzle

Rate this game
Cameraman vs Toilets Puzzle is an exciting game in which you play as Cameraman's Agent, whose task is to destroy all the toilets with the heads of rainbow friends. You have to use your shooting skills to accurately hit each toilet bowl and avoid hitting a Nubian friend.
Available inENTR· Coming soonES· Coming soonDE· Coming soonFR· Coming soonJA· Coming soonAR· Coming soonPT· Coming soon
How to Play
- 1Tap or click inside the game area to start.
- 2Use the controls shown in the game and follow each level objective.
- 3Think ahead, beat your score and try similar games when you finish.
Frequently asked questions
- Is Cameraman vs Toilets Puzzle free to play?
- Yes. Cameraman vs Toilets Puzzle is completely free on ZibuGames: no payment, no download and no account needed.
- Do I have to install anything to play Cameraman vs Toilets Puzzle?
- No. Cameraman vs Toilets Puzzle runs directly in your browser — press play and the game starts.
- Can I play Cameraman vs Toilets Puzzle on a phone or tablet?
- The player adapts to your screen, so Cameraman vs Toilets Puzzle opens on phones and tablets as well as on a computer. Games built around a keyboard or mouse still feel best on desktop.
- What kind of game is Cameraman vs Toilets Puzzle?
- Cameraman vs Toilets Puzzle is a Puzzle game you can play online on ZibuGames.
- How many times has Cameraman vs Toilets Puzzle been played?
- Cameraman vs Toilets Puzzle has been played 51 times on ZibuGames so far.



































































































