Chicken Banana Quest

Chicken Banana Quest
61 plays

Art
Chicken Banana Quest

Rate this game
Help the Chicken and Banana to solve all puzzle quest and find the play button. Use your skills to solve the puzzles before the lives run out and complete all levels with the less possible clicks
Available inENTR· Coming soonES· Coming soonDE· Coming soonFR· Coming soonJA· Coming soonAR· Coming soonPT· Coming soon
How to Play
- 1Tap or click inside the game area to start.
- 2Use the controls shown in the game and follow each level objective.
- 3Think ahead, beat your score and try similar games when you finish.
Frequently asked questions
- Is Chicken Banana Quest free to play?
- Yes. Chicken Banana Quest is completely free on ZibuGames: no payment, no download and no account needed.
- Do I have to install anything to play Chicken Banana Quest?
- No. Chicken Banana Quest runs directly in your browser — press play and the game starts.
- Can I play Chicken Banana Quest on a phone or tablet?
- The player adapts to your screen, so Chicken Banana Quest opens on phones and tablets as well as on a computer. Games built around a keyboard or mouse still feel best on desktop.
- What kind of game is Chicken Banana Quest?
- Chicken Banana Quest is a Art game you can play online on ZibuGames.
- How many times has Chicken Banana Quest been played?
- Chicken Banana Quest has been played 61 times on ZibuGames so far.
Chicken Banana Quest

Chicken Banana Quest
61 plays

Art
Chicken Banana Quest

Rate this game
Help the Chicken and Banana to solve all puzzle quest and find the play button. Use your skills to solve the puzzles before the lives run out and complete all levels with the less possible clicks
Available inENTR· Coming soonES· Coming soonDE· Coming soonFR· Coming soonJA· Coming soonAR· Coming soonPT· Coming soon
How to Play
- 1Tap or click inside the game area to start.
- 2Use the controls shown in the game and follow each level objective.
- 3Think ahead, beat your score and try similar games when you finish.
Frequently asked questions
- Is Chicken Banana Quest free to play?
- Yes. Chicken Banana Quest is completely free on ZibuGames: no payment, no download and no account needed.
- Do I have to install anything to play Chicken Banana Quest?
- No. Chicken Banana Quest runs directly in your browser — press play and the game starts.
- Can I play Chicken Banana Quest on a phone or tablet?
- The player adapts to your screen, so Chicken Banana Quest opens on phones and tablets as well as on a computer. Games built around a keyboard or mouse still feel best on desktop.
- What kind of game is Chicken Banana Quest?
- Chicken Banana Quest is a Art game you can play online on ZibuGames.
- How many times has Chicken Banana Quest been played?
- Chicken Banana Quest has been played 61 times on ZibuGames so far.

































































































