Crazy Ball 2

Crazy Ball 2

30 plays

Crazy Ball 2

Agility

Crazy Ball 2

30 plays

Crazy Ball 2

Rate this game

Crazy Ball 2 is a platformer game in which the player has to pick as many stars as it can. Features: 20 levels, weather system, good graphics.

Available inENTR· Coming soonES· Coming soonDE· Coming soonFR· Coming soonJA· Coming soonAR· Coming soonPT· Coming soon

How to Play

  1. 1Tap or click inside the game area to start.
  2. 2Use the controls shown in the game and follow each level objective.
  3. 3Think ahead, beat your score and try similar games when you finish.

Frequently asked questions

Is Crazy Ball 2 free to play?
Yes. Crazy Ball 2 is completely free on ZibuGames: no payment, no download and no account needed.
Do I have to install anything to play Crazy Ball 2?
No. Crazy Ball 2 runs directly in your browser — press play and the game starts.
Can I play Crazy Ball 2 on a phone or tablet?
The player adapts to your screen, so Crazy Ball 2 opens on phones and tablets as well as on a computer. Games built around a keyboard or mouse still feel best on desktop.
What kind of game is Crazy Ball 2?
Crazy Ball 2 is a Agility game you can play online on ZibuGames.
How many times has Crazy Ball 2 been played?
Crazy Ball 2 has been played 30 times on ZibuGames so far.