EG Alien Defense

EG Alien Defense

84 plays

EG Alien Defense

Strategy

EG Alien Defense

84 plays

EG Alien Defense

Rate this game

EG Alien Defense have 20 levels and the Earth is invaded by aliens, help the heroes destroy all aliens. Collect coins to upgrade weapons and heroic combat abilities. You can unlock to fight with the assistant and upgrade him more strong.

Available inENTR· Coming soonES· Coming soonDE· Coming soonFR· Coming soonJA· Coming soonAR· Coming soonPT· Coming soon

How to Play

  1. 1Tap or click inside the game area to start.
  2. 2Use the controls shown in the game and follow each level objective.
  3. 3Think ahead, beat your score and try similar games when you finish.

Frequently asked questions

Is EG Alien Defense free to play?
Yes. EG Alien Defense is completely free on ZibuGames: no payment, no download and no account needed.
Do I have to install anything to play EG Alien Defense?
No. EG Alien Defense runs directly in your browser — press play and the game starts.
Can I play EG Alien Defense on a phone or tablet?
The player adapts to your screen, so EG Alien Defense opens on phones and tablets as well as on a computer. Games built around a keyboard or mouse still feel best on desktop.
What kind of game is EG Alien Defense?
EG Alien Defense is a Strategy game you can play online on ZibuGames.
How many times has EG Alien Defense been played?
EG Alien Defense has been played 84 times on ZibuGames so far.