EG Hot Jewels

EG Hot Jewels

34 plays

EG Hot Jewels

Puzzle

EG Hot Jewels

34 plays

EG Hot Jewels

Rate this game

EG Hot Jewels is a simple match 3 game, tap screen drag and drop the jewel get high score. Ecaps Games with tons of games for all ages and bringing fun to player Play free online games Have fun!

Available inENTR· Coming soonES· Coming soonDE· Coming soonFR· Coming soonJA· Coming soonAR· Coming soonPT· Coming soon

How to Play

  1. 1Tap or click inside the game area to start.
  2. 2Use the controls shown in the game and follow each level objective.
  3. 3Think ahead, beat your score and try similar games when you finish.

Frequently asked questions

Is EG Hot Jewels free to play?
Yes. EG Hot Jewels is completely free on ZibuGames: no payment, no download and no account needed.
Do I have to install anything to play EG Hot Jewels?
No. EG Hot Jewels runs directly in your browser — press play and the game starts.
Can I play EG Hot Jewels on a phone or tablet?
The player adapts to your screen, so EG Hot Jewels opens on phones and tablets as well as on a computer. Games built around a keyboard or mouse still feel best on desktop.
What kind of game is EG Hot Jewels?
EG Hot Jewels is a Puzzle game you can play online on ZibuGames.
How many times has EG Hot Jewels been played?
EG Hot Jewels has been played 34 times on ZibuGames so far.