EG Mysterious Candies

EG Mysterious Candies

91 plays

EG Mysterious Candies

Adventure

EG Mysterious Candies

91 plays

EG Mysterious Candies

Rate this game

EG Mysterious Candies is a casual game in which there is a bowl in the center of screen on a table that You must try to put green and pink candies in the suitable bowl and earn points, in the start screen. You need to be careful that each candy be placed in its bowl. Gradually, the speed of the game is increased and the bowl and candies start to move To make you confused. Ecaps Games with tons of games for all ages and bringing fun to player Play free online games Have fun!

Available inENTR· Coming soonES· Coming soonDE· Coming soonFR· Coming soonJA· Coming soonAR· Coming soonPT· Coming soon

How to Play

  1. 1Tap or click inside the game area to start.
  2. 2Use the controls shown in the game and follow each level objective.
  3. 3Think ahead, beat your score and try similar games when you finish.

Frequently asked questions

Is EG Mysterious Candies free to play?
Yes. EG Mysterious Candies is completely free on ZibuGames: no payment, no download and no account needed.
Do I have to install anything to play EG Mysterious Candies?
No. EG Mysterious Candies runs directly in your browser — press play and the game starts.
Can I play EG Mysterious Candies on a phone or tablet?
The player adapts to your screen, so EG Mysterious Candies opens on phones and tablets as well as on a computer. Games built around a keyboard or mouse still feel best on desktop.
What kind of game is EG Mysterious Candies?
EG Mysterious Candies is a Adventure game you can play online on ZibuGames.
How many times has EG Mysterious Candies been played?
EG Mysterious Candies has been played 91 times on ZibuGames so far.