Ellie Magazine Cover Star

Ellie Magazine Cover Star
37 plays

Casual
Ellie Magazine Cover Star

Rate this game
Our beautiful friend Ellie is preparing to appear on an important fashion magazine cover and of course she is looking to have a perfect look. You must to makeup her and dress up her with the best clothes and colors. Good Luck!
Available inENTR· Coming soonES· Coming soonDE· Coming soonFR· Coming soonJA· Coming soonAR· Coming soonPT· Coming soon
How to Play
- 1Tap or click inside the game area to start.
- 2Use the controls shown in the game and follow each level objective.
- 3Think ahead, beat your score and try similar games when you finish.
Frequently asked questions
- Is Ellie Magazine Cover Star free to play?
- Yes. Ellie Magazine Cover Star is completely free on ZibuGames: no payment, no download and no account needed.
- Do I have to install anything to play Ellie Magazine Cover Star?
- No. Ellie Magazine Cover Star runs directly in your browser — press play and the game starts.
- Can I play Ellie Magazine Cover Star on a phone or tablet?
- The player adapts to your screen, so Ellie Magazine Cover Star opens on phones and tablets as well as on a computer. Games built around a keyboard or mouse still feel best on desktop.
- What kind of game is Ellie Magazine Cover Star?
- Ellie Magazine Cover Star is a Casual game you can play online on ZibuGames.
- How many times has Ellie Magazine Cover Star been played?
- Ellie Magazine Cover Star has been played 37 times on ZibuGames so far.
Ellie Magazine Cover Star

Ellie Magazine Cover Star
37 plays

Casual
Ellie Magazine Cover Star

Rate this game
Our beautiful friend Ellie is preparing to appear on an important fashion magazine cover and of course she is looking to have a perfect look. You must to makeup her and dress up her with the best clothes and colors. Good Luck!
Available inENTR· Coming soonES· Coming soonDE· Coming soonFR· Coming soonJA· Coming soonAR· Coming soonPT· Coming soon
How to Play
- 1Tap or click inside the game area to start.
- 2Use the controls shown in the game and follow each level objective.
- 3Think ahead, beat your score and try similar games when you finish.
Frequently asked questions
- Is Ellie Magazine Cover Star free to play?
- Yes. Ellie Magazine Cover Star is completely free on ZibuGames: no payment, no download and no account needed.
- Do I have to install anything to play Ellie Magazine Cover Star?
- No. Ellie Magazine Cover Star runs directly in your browser — press play and the game starts.
- Can I play Ellie Magazine Cover Star on a phone or tablet?
- The player adapts to your screen, so Ellie Magazine Cover Star opens on phones and tablets as well as on a computer. Games built around a keyboard or mouse still feel best on desktop.
- What kind of game is Ellie Magazine Cover Star?
- Ellie Magazine Cover Star is a Casual game you can play online on ZibuGames.
- How many times has Ellie Magazine Cover Star been played?
- Ellie Magazine Cover Star has been played 37 times on ZibuGames so far.


































































































