Exotic Princess Tongue Doctor

Exotic Princess Tongue Doctor
61 plays

Dress-up
Exotic Princess Tongue Doctor

Rate this game
This exotic princess has a small allergy and her tongue is all swollen. She came to the best doctor on the island to get the right treatment - you! Follow the correct steps and get rid of the nasty bacteria on the tongue then go ahead and fix her teeth. The princess needs a gorgeous Hollywood smile!
Available inENTR· Coming soonES· Coming soonDE· Coming soonFR· Coming soonJA· Coming soonAR· Coming soonPT· Coming soon
How to Play
- 1Tap or click inside the game area to start.
- 2Use the controls shown in the game and follow each level objective.
- 3Think ahead, beat your score and try similar games when you finish.
Frequently asked questions
- Is Exotic Princess Tongue Doctor free to play?
- Yes. Exotic Princess Tongue Doctor is completely free on ZibuGames: no payment, no download and no account needed.
- Do I have to install anything to play Exotic Princess Tongue Doctor?
- No. Exotic Princess Tongue Doctor runs directly in your browser — press play and the game starts.
- Can I play Exotic Princess Tongue Doctor on a phone or tablet?
- The player adapts to your screen, so Exotic Princess Tongue Doctor opens on phones and tablets as well as on a computer. Games built around a keyboard or mouse still feel best on desktop.
- What kind of game is Exotic Princess Tongue Doctor?
- Exotic Princess Tongue Doctor is a Dress-up game you can play online on ZibuGames.
- How many times has Exotic Princess Tongue Doctor been played?
- Exotic Princess Tongue Doctor has been played 61 times on ZibuGames so far.
Exotic Princess Tongue Doctor

Exotic Princess Tongue Doctor
61 plays

Dress-up
Exotic Princess Tongue Doctor

Rate this game
This exotic princess has a small allergy and her tongue is all swollen. She came to the best doctor on the island to get the right treatment - you! Follow the correct steps and get rid of the nasty bacteria on the tongue then go ahead and fix her teeth. The princess needs a gorgeous Hollywood smile!
Available inENTR· Coming soonES· Coming soonDE· Coming soonFR· Coming soonJA· Coming soonAR· Coming soonPT· Coming soon
How to Play
- 1Tap or click inside the game area to start.
- 2Use the controls shown in the game and follow each level objective.
- 3Think ahead, beat your score and try similar games when you finish.
Frequently asked questions
- Is Exotic Princess Tongue Doctor free to play?
- Yes. Exotic Princess Tongue Doctor is completely free on ZibuGames: no payment, no download and no account needed.
- Do I have to install anything to play Exotic Princess Tongue Doctor?
- No. Exotic Princess Tongue Doctor runs directly in your browser — press play and the game starts.
- Can I play Exotic Princess Tongue Doctor on a phone or tablet?
- The player adapts to your screen, so Exotic Princess Tongue Doctor opens on phones and tablets as well as on a computer. Games built around a keyboard or mouse still feel best on desktop.
- What kind of game is Exotic Princess Tongue Doctor?
- Exotic Princess Tongue Doctor is a Dress-up game you can play online on ZibuGames.
- How many times has Exotic Princess Tongue Doctor been played?
- Exotic Princess Tongue Doctor has been played 61 times on ZibuGames so far.



































































































