Exploration Lite: Mining

Exploration Lite: Mining
119 plays

Simulation
Exploration Lite: Mining

Rate this game
Destroy the blocks and work your way to treasure in this exploration game inspired by the world of Minecraft. Get creative and explore new worlds.
Available inENTR· Coming soonES· Coming soonDE· Coming soonFR· Coming soonJA· Coming soonAR· Coming soonPT· Coming soon
How to Play
- 1Tap or click inside the game area to start.
- 2Use the controls shown in the game and follow each level objective.
- 3Think ahead, beat your score and try similar games when you finish.
Frequently asked questions
- Is Exploration Lite: Mining free to play?
- Yes. Exploration Lite: Mining is completely free on ZibuGames: no payment, no download and no account needed.
- Do I have to install anything to play Exploration Lite: Mining?
- No. Exploration Lite: Mining runs directly in your browser — press play and the game starts.
- Can I play Exploration Lite: Mining on a phone or tablet?
- The player adapts to your screen, so Exploration Lite: Mining opens on phones and tablets as well as on a computer. Games built around a keyboard or mouse still feel best on desktop.
- What kind of game is Exploration Lite: Mining?
- Exploration Lite: Mining is a Simulation game you can play online on ZibuGames.
- How many times has Exploration Lite: Mining been played?
- Exploration Lite: Mining has been played 119 times on ZibuGames so far.
Exploration Lite: Mining

Exploration Lite: Mining
119 plays

Simulation
Exploration Lite: Mining

Rate this game
Destroy the blocks and work your way to treasure in this exploration game inspired by the world of Minecraft. Get creative and explore new worlds.
Available inENTR· Coming soonES· Coming soonDE· Coming soonFR· Coming soonJA· Coming soonAR· Coming soonPT· Coming soon
How to Play
- 1Tap or click inside the game area to start.
- 2Use the controls shown in the game and follow each level objective.
- 3Think ahead, beat your score and try similar games when you finish.
Frequently asked questions
- Is Exploration Lite: Mining free to play?
- Yes. Exploration Lite: Mining is completely free on ZibuGames: no payment, no download and no account needed.
- Do I have to install anything to play Exploration Lite: Mining?
- No. Exploration Lite: Mining runs directly in your browser — press play and the game starts.
- Can I play Exploration Lite: Mining on a phone or tablet?
- The player adapts to your screen, so Exploration Lite: Mining opens on phones and tablets as well as on a computer. Games built around a keyboard or mouse still feel best on desktop.
- What kind of game is Exploration Lite: Mining?
- Exploration Lite: Mining is a Simulation game you can play online on ZibuGames.
- How many times has Exploration Lite: Mining been played?
- Exploration Lite: Mining has been played 119 times on ZibuGames so far.


































































































