Falling Dummy

Falling Dummy

79 plays

Falling Dummy

Casual

Falling Dummy

79 plays

Falling Dummy

Rate this game

Push the dummy off the roof of the tallest building on the construction site and watch it break all its bones. Control the body of the little man as he falls and break as many limbs as possible! Do you want to relax after a hard day? Then this game is made for you! In this anti-stress game, your main goal is to make the dummy break as many limbs as possible when falling from tall buildings!

Available inENTR· Coming soonES· Coming soonDE· Coming soonFR· Coming soonJA· Coming soonAR· Coming soonPT· Coming soon

How to Play

  1. 1Tap or click inside the game area to start.
  2. 2Use the controls shown in the game and follow each level objective.
  3. 3Think ahead, beat your score and try similar games when you finish.

Frequently asked questions

Is Falling Dummy free to play?
Yes. Falling Dummy is completely free on ZibuGames: no payment, no download and no account needed.
Do I have to install anything to play Falling Dummy?
No. Falling Dummy runs directly in your browser — press play and the game starts.
Can I play Falling Dummy on a phone or tablet?
The player adapts to your screen, so Falling Dummy opens on phones and tablets as well as on a computer. Games built around a keyboard or mouse still feel best on desktop.
What kind of game is Falling Dummy?
Falling Dummy is a Casual game you can play online on ZibuGames.
How many times has Falling Dummy been played?
Falling Dummy has been played 79 times on ZibuGames so far.