Hunter Hitman

Hunter Hitman

41 plays

Hunter Hitman

Battle

Hunter Hitman

41 plays

Hunter Hitman

Rate this game

You are a hitman armed with just a knife and your skills in assassination. Sneak up on your enemies and eliminate them all. Kill multiple targets in a short time and you will get a combo. Earn coins and unlock cards to obtain different character skins. Come back daily to collect daily rewards. Uncover lootboxes that yield cards. Assemble 3 of the same cards to upgrade your characters.

Available inENTR· Coming soonES· Coming soonDE· Coming soonFR· Coming soonJA· Coming soonAR· Coming soonPT· Coming soon

How to Play

  1. 1Tap or click inside the game area to start.
  2. 2Use the controls shown in the game and follow each level objective.
  3. 3Think ahead, beat your score and try similar games when you finish.

Frequently asked questions

Is Hunter Hitman free to play?
Yes. Hunter Hitman is completely free on ZibuGames: no payment, no download and no account needed.
Do I have to install anything to play Hunter Hitman?
No. Hunter Hitman runs directly in your browser — press play and the game starts.
Can I play Hunter Hitman on a phone or tablet?
The player adapts to your screen, so Hunter Hitman opens on phones and tablets as well as on a computer. Games built around a keyboard or mouse still feel best on desktop.
What kind of game is Hunter Hitman?
Hunter Hitman is a Battle game you can play online on ZibuGames.
How many times has Hunter Hitman been played?
Hunter Hitman has been played 41 times on ZibuGames so far.