Jelly Shift

Jelly Shift

30 plays

Jelly Shift

Casual

Jelly Shift

30 plays

Jelly Shift

Rate this game

Jelly Shift up and down to change its form. Make sure to shape the jelly correctly so it can fit through the obstacles. Swipe up and down to change shape reach destination with jelly. You must slide your finger up and down to change the shape of the object and match it to the shape of the bridge. However, if you touch one of the obstacles, you will die.

Available inENTR· Coming soonES· Coming soonDE· Coming soonFR· Coming soonJA· Coming soonAR· Coming soonPT· Coming soon

How to Play

  1. 1Tap or click inside the game area to start.
  2. 2Use the controls shown in the game and follow each level objective.
  3. 3Think ahead, beat your score and try similar games when you finish.

Frequently asked questions

Is Jelly Shift free to play?
Yes. Jelly Shift is completely free on ZibuGames: no payment, no download and no account needed.
Do I have to install anything to play Jelly Shift?
No. Jelly Shift runs directly in your browser — press play and the game starts.
Can I play Jelly Shift on a phone or tablet?
The player adapts to your screen, so Jelly Shift opens on phones and tablets as well as on a computer. Games built around a keyboard or mouse still feel best on desktop.
What kind of game is Jelly Shift?
Jelly Shift is a Casual game you can play online on ZibuGames.
How many times has Jelly Shift been played?
Jelly Shift has been played 30 times on ZibuGames so far.