
Kikis Pink Christmas
55 plays

Dress-up
Kikis Pink Christmas

Come and help gorgeous Kiki get her holiday outfits ready in time for Christmas Day. She needs four statement looks and you are invited to help her out. In this brand-new Christmas dress-up game for girls called Kiki's Pink Christmas, you dress up our girl in comfy chic homeware, fashionable kitchen outfits, glam festive outfits, and colorful outdoor outfits. Go through all the options and create four unique Christmas looks for cute Kiki. Don't forget to also deal with her makeup look.
How to Play
- 1Tap or click inside the game area to start.
- 2Use the controls shown in the game and follow each level objective.
- 3Think ahead, beat your score and try similar games when you finish.
Frequently asked questions
- Is Kikis Pink Christmas free to play?
- Yes. Kikis Pink Christmas is completely free on ZibuGames: no payment, no download and no account needed.
- Do I have to install anything to play Kikis Pink Christmas?
- No. Kikis Pink Christmas runs directly in your browser — press play and the game starts.
- Can I play Kikis Pink Christmas on a phone or tablet?
- The player adapts to your screen, so Kikis Pink Christmas opens on phones and tablets as well as on a computer. Games built around a keyboard or mouse still feel best on desktop.
- What kind of game is Kikis Pink Christmas?
- Kikis Pink Christmas is a Dress-up game you can play online on ZibuGames.
- How many times has Kikis Pink Christmas been played?
- Kikis Pink Christmas has been played 55 times on ZibuGames so far.

Kikis Pink Christmas
55 plays

Dress-up
Kikis Pink Christmas

Come and help gorgeous Kiki get her holiday outfits ready in time for Christmas Day. She needs four statement looks and you are invited to help her out. In this brand-new Christmas dress-up game for girls called Kiki's Pink Christmas, you dress up our girl in comfy chic homeware, fashionable kitchen outfits, glam festive outfits, and colorful outdoor outfits. Go through all the options and create four unique Christmas looks for cute Kiki. Don't forget to also deal with her makeup look.
How to Play
- 1Tap or click inside the game area to start.
- 2Use the controls shown in the game and follow each level objective.
- 3Think ahead, beat your score and try similar games when you finish.
Frequently asked questions
- Is Kikis Pink Christmas free to play?
- Yes. Kikis Pink Christmas is completely free on ZibuGames: no payment, no download and no account needed.
- Do I have to install anything to play Kikis Pink Christmas?
- No. Kikis Pink Christmas runs directly in your browser — press play and the game starts.
- Can I play Kikis Pink Christmas on a phone or tablet?
- The player adapts to your screen, so Kikis Pink Christmas opens on phones and tablets as well as on a computer. Games built around a keyboard or mouse still feel best on desktop.
- What kind of game is Kikis Pink Christmas?
- Kikis Pink Christmas is a Dress-up game you can play online on ZibuGames.
- How many times has Kikis Pink Christmas been played?
- Kikis Pink Christmas has been played 55 times on ZibuGames so far.



































































































