Penguin Bounce

Penguin Bounce

30 plays

Penguin Bounce

Casual

Penguin Bounce

30 plays

Penguin Bounce

Rate this game

Launch a penguin as far as you can! Fly fast, bounce high, brilliantly escape obstacles in all locations! Upgrade your penguin to become the best.Hit the friends to help you fly higher and reach the love. To achieve this unique goal, you need to control a polar bear armed with a baseball bat. This will not be his only weapon, as he will receive additional shock equipment as he plays. Collect coins and diamonds to unlock new upgrades and weapons

Available inENTR· Coming soonES· Coming soonDE· Coming soonFR· Coming soonJA· Coming soonAR· Coming soonPT· Coming soon

How to Play

  1. 1Tap or click inside the game area to start.
  2. 2Use the controls shown in the game and follow each level objective.
  3. 3Think ahead, beat your score and try similar games when you finish.

Frequently asked questions

Is Penguin Bounce free to play?
Yes. Penguin Bounce is completely free on ZibuGames: no payment, no download and no account needed.
Do I have to install anything to play Penguin Bounce?
No. Penguin Bounce runs directly in your browser — press play and the game starts.
Can I play Penguin Bounce on a phone or tablet?
The player adapts to your screen, so Penguin Bounce opens on phones and tablets as well as on a computer. Games built around a keyboard or mouse still feel best on desktop.
What kind of game is Penguin Bounce?
Penguin Bounce is a Casual game you can play online on ZibuGames.
How many times has Penguin Bounce been played?
Penguin Bounce has been played 30 times on ZibuGames so far.