Police Escape

Police Escape

25 plays

Police Escape

Agility

Police Escape

25 plays

Police Escape

Rate this game

An addictive running game. Run as fast as you can, avoid the obstacle, to escape from the policeman. Collect the special items (acceleration and protection shield) for more advantages.

Available inENTR· Coming soonES· Coming soonDE· Coming soonFR· Coming soonJA· Coming soonAR· Coming soonPT· Coming soon

How to Play

  1. 1Tap or click inside the game area to start.
  2. 2Use the controls shown in the game and follow each level objective.
  3. 3Think ahead, beat your score and try similar games when you finish.

Frequently asked questions

Is Police Escape free to play?
Yes. Police Escape is completely free on ZibuGames: no payment, no download and no account needed.
Do I have to install anything to play Police Escape?
No. Police Escape runs directly in your browser — press play and the game starts.
Can I play Police Escape on a phone or tablet?
The player adapts to your screen, so Police Escape opens on phones and tablets as well as on a computer. Games built around a keyboard or mouse still feel best on desktop.
What kind of game is Police Escape?
Police Escape is a Agility game you can play online on ZibuGames.
How many times has Police Escape been played?
Police Escape has been played 25 times on ZibuGames so far.