Race Time

Race Time

34 plays

Race Time

Racing & Driving

Race Time

34 plays

Race Time

Rate this game

Race through thrilling tracks in your speedy car! Collect gears to charge up your booster and unleash a powerful speed burst. Upgrade your car to unlock better performance and purchase the fastest vehicles to dominate the competition. Use the super boost to knock opponents off the track, climb the leaderboard, and prove you're the ultimate racer. Beat the clock and challenge your friends online!

Available inENTR· Coming soonES· Coming soonDE· Coming soonFR· Coming soonJA· Coming soonAR· Coming soonPT· Coming soon

How to Play

  1. 1Tap or click inside the game area to start.
  2. 2Use the controls shown in the game and follow each level objective.
  3. 3Think ahead, beat your score and try similar games when you finish.

Frequently asked questions

Is Race Time free to play?
Yes. Race Time is completely free on ZibuGames: no payment, no download and no account needed.
Do I have to install anything to play Race Time?
No. Race Time runs directly in your browser — press play and the game starts.
Can I play Race Time on a phone or tablet?
The player adapts to your screen, so Race Time opens on phones and tablets as well as on a computer. Games built around a keyboard or mouse still feel best on desktop.
What kind of game is Race Time?
Race Time is a Racing & Driving game you can play online on ZibuGames.
How many times has Race Time been played?
Race Time has been played 34 times on ZibuGames so far.