Red and Green Candy Forest

Red and Green Candy Forest
45 plays

Adventure
Red and Green Candy Forest

Rate this game
Are you ready to play the red and green game for two? You can play either for 1 person or for 2 people. Go through 20 different levels and dozens of obstacles. finish the game and reach the end of the game. Don't forget to collect the candies. candies will earn you points.
Available inENTR· Coming soonES· Coming soonDE· Coming soonFR· Coming soonJA· Coming soonAR· Coming soonPT· Coming soon
How to Play
- 1Tap or click inside the game area to start.
- 2Use the controls shown in the game and follow each level objective.
- 3Think ahead, beat your score and try similar games when you finish.
Frequently asked questions
- Is Red and Green Candy Forest free to play?
- Yes. Red and Green Candy Forest is completely free on ZibuGames: no payment, no download and no account needed.
- Do I have to install anything to play Red and Green Candy Forest?
- No. Red and Green Candy Forest runs directly in your browser — press play and the game starts.
- Can I play Red and Green Candy Forest on a phone or tablet?
- The player adapts to your screen, so Red and Green Candy Forest opens on phones and tablets as well as on a computer. Games built around a keyboard or mouse still feel best on desktop.
- What kind of game is Red and Green Candy Forest?
- Red and Green Candy Forest is a Adventure game you can play online on ZibuGames.
- How many times has Red and Green Candy Forest been played?
- Red and Green Candy Forest has been played 45 times on ZibuGames so far.
Red and Green Candy Forest

Red and Green Candy Forest
45 plays

Adventure
Red and Green Candy Forest

Rate this game
Are you ready to play the red and green game for two? You can play either for 1 person or for 2 people. Go through 20 different levels and dozens of obstacles. finish the game and reach the end of the game. Don't forget to collect the candies. candies will earn you points.
Available inENTR· Coming soonES· Coming soonDE· Coming soonFR· Coming soonJA· Coming soonAR· Coming soonPT· Coming soon
How to Play
- 1Tap or click inside the game area to start.
- 2Use the controls shown in the game and follow each level objective.
- 3Think ahead, beat your score and try similar games when you finish.
Frequently asked questions
- Is Red and Green Candy Forest free to play?
- Yes. Red and Green Candy Forest is completely free on ZibuGames: no payment, no download and no account needed.
- Do I have to install anything to play Red and Green Candy Forest?
- No. Red and Green Candy Forest runs directly in your browser — press play and the game starts.
- Can I play Red and Green Candy Forest on a phone or tablet?
- The player adapts to your screen, so Red and Green Candy Forest opens on phones and tablets as well as on a computer. Games built around a keyboard or mouse still feel best on desktop.
- What kind of game is Red and Green Candy Forest?
- Red and Green Candy Forest is a Adventure game you can play online on ZibuGames.
- How many times has Red and Green Candy Forest been played?
- Red and Green Candy Forest has been played 45 times on ZibuGames so far.



































































































