Rolly Vortex

Rolly Vortex
34 plays

Adventure
Rolly Vortex

Rate this game
Enjoy the addicting experience in Rolly Vortex. One-touch control but hard to get the high score. How to make sure the ball rolls on the tunnel without any crash is the only way to create the highest score. Dodge the obstacles and collect the dots to unlock new balls. Have a good time.
Available inENTR· Coming soonES· Coming soonDE· Coming soonFR· Coming soonJA· Coming soonAR· Coming soonPT· Coming soon
How to Play
- 1Tap or click inside the game area to start.
- 2Use the controls shown in the game and follow each level objective.
- 3Think ahead, beat your score and try similar games when you finish.
Frequently asked questions
- Is Rolly Vortex free to play?
- Yes. Rolly Vortex is completely free on ZibuGames: no payment, no download and no account needed.
- Do I have to install anything to play Rolly Vortex?
- No. Rolly Vortex runs directly in your browser — press play and the game starts.
- Can I play Rolly Vortex on a phone or tablet?
- The player adapts to your screen, so Rolly Vortex opens on phones and tablets as well as on a computer. Games built around a keyboard or mouse still feel best on desktop.
- What kind of game is Rolly Vortex?
- Rolly Vortex is a Adventure game you can play online on ZibuGames.
- How many times has Rolly Vortex been played?
- Rolly Vortex has been played 34 times on ZibuGames so far.
Rolly Vortex

Rolly Vortex
34 plays

Adventure
Rolly Vortex

Rate this game
Enjoy the addicting experience in Rolly Vortex. One-touch control but hard to get the high score. How to make sure the ball rolls on the tunnel without any crash is the only way to create the highest score. Dodge the obstacles and collect the dots to unlock new balls. Have a good time.
Available inENTR· Coming soonES· Coming soonDE· Coming soonFR· Coming soonJA· Coming soonAR· Coming soonPT· Coming soon
How to Play
- 1Tap or click inside the game area to start.
- 2Use the controls shown in the game and follow each level objective.
- 3Think ahead, beat your score and try similar games when you finish.
Frequently asked questions
- Is Rolly Vortex free to play?
- Yes. Rolly Vortex is completely free on ZibuGames: no payment, no download and no account needed.
- Do I have to install anything to play Rolly Vortex?
- No. Rolly Vortex runs directly in your browser — press play and the game starts.
- Can I play Rolly Vortex on a phone or tablet?
- The player adapts to your screen, so Rolly Vortex opens on phones and tablets as well as on a computer. Games built around a keyboard or mouse still feel best on desktop.
- What kind of game is Rolly Vortex?
- Rolly Vortex is a Adventure game you can play online on ZibuGames.
- How many times has Rolly Vortex been played?
- Rolly Vortex has been played 34 times on ZibuGames so far.



































































































