Santa T Rex Run

Santa T Rex Run

50 plays

Santa T Rex Run

Agility

Santa T Rex Run

50 plays

Santa T Rex Run

Rate this game

Play a cute and lovable T-Rex running across a desert. Time your dino jumps to avoid the different obstacles. How high can you score? Features: - Cool pixel artwork with T Rex dinosaur. - Classic grayscale theme set in prehistoric era. Jump over a variety of plants and cactus. - Easy to play, hard to master. - The background accelerates and decelerates occasionally, to keep you on your toes. - Responsive design with fullscreen capability

Available inENTR· Coming soonES· Coming soonDE· Coming soonFR· Coming soonJA· Coming soonAR· Coming soonPT· Coming soon

How to Play

  1. 1Tap or click inside the game area to start.
  2. 2Use the controls shown in the game and follow each level objective.
  3. 3Think ahead, beat your score and try similar games when you finish.

Frequently asked questions

Is Santa T Rex Run free to play?
Yes. Santa T Rex Run is completely free on ZibuGames: no payment, no download and no account needed.
Do I have to install anything to play Santa T Rex Run?
No. Santa T Rex Run runs directly in your browser — press play and the game starts.
Can I play Santa T Rex Run on a phone or tablet?
The player adapts to your screen, so Santa T Rex Run opens on phones and tablets as well as on a computer. Games built around a keyboard or mouse still feel best on desktop.
What kind of game is Santa T Rex Run?
Santa T Rex Run is a Agility game you can play online on ZibuGames.
How many times has Santa T Rex Run been played?
Santa T Rex Run has been played 50 times on ZibuGames so far.