Stack Twist

Stack Twist

33 plays

Stack Twist

Casual

Stack Twist

33 plays

Stack Twist

Rate this game

In Twist Stack Fall game there is twisted stack of blocks. There are two types of Blocks black (their role is obstacles) and second are colorful blocks (they are the ones you have to smash). You have multiple fall balls (you have to choose one of them) and break colorful blocks in twist stack. But be careful from black stack breaker blocks because that's will end the game if you fall on them you. Ball stack will automatically twist and randomly twist.

Available inENTR· Coming soonES· Coming soonDE· Coming soonFR· Coming soonJA· Coming soonAR· Coming soonPT· Coming soon

How to Play

  1. 1Tap or click inside the game area to start.
  2. 2Use the controls shown in the game and follow each level objective.
  3. 3Think ahead, beat your score and try similar games when you finish.

Frequently asked questions

Is Stack Twist free to play?
Yes. Stack Twist is completely free on ZibuGames: no payment, no download and no account needed.
Do I have to install anything to play Stack Twist?
No. Stack Twist runs directly in your browser — press play and the game starts.
Can I play Stack Twist on a phone or tablet?
The player adapts to your screen, so Stack Twist opens on phones and tablets as well as on a computer. Games built around a keyboard or mouse still feel best on desktop.
What kind of game is Stack Twist?
Stack Twist is a Casual game you can play online on ZibuGames.
How many times has Stack Twist been played?
Stack Twist has been played 33 times on ZibuGames so far.