Stickman Halloween Survive

Stickman Halloween Survive

55 plays

Stickman Halloween Survive

Adventure

Stickman Halloween Survive

55 plays

Stickman Halloween Survive

Rate this game

Now that Halloween is here, the gloomiest day of the year, it's time to bring back the courageous white stickman who is an expert at vanquishing monsters. Stop procrastinating and start enjoying Stickman Halloween Survive right now on your preferred mobile device. It's a fun and free online game. Every living thing on Earth is frightened to death when monsters emerge from their underground lairs on Halloween night.

Available inENTR· Coming soonES· Coming soonDE· Coming soonFR· Coming soonJA· Coming soonAR· Coming soonPT· Coming soon

How to Play

  1. 1Tap or click inside the game area to start.
  2. 2Use the controls shown in the game and follow each level objective.
  3. 3Think ahead, beat your score and try similar games when you finish.

Frequently asked questions

Is Stickman Halloween Survive free to play?
Yes. Stickman Halloween Survive is completely free on ZibuGames: no payment, no download and no account needed.
Do I have to install anything to play Stickman Halloween Survive?
No. Stickman Halloween Survive runs directly in your browser — press play and the game starts.
Can I play Stickman Halloween Survive on a phone or tablet?
The player adapts to your screen, so Stickman Halloween Survive opens on phones and tablets as well as on a computer. Games built around a keyboard or mouse still feel best on desktop.
What kind of game is Stickman Halloween Survive?
Stickman Halloween Survive is a Adventure game you can play online on ZibuGames.
How many times has Stickman Halloween Survive been played?
Stickman Halloween Survive has been played 55 times on ZibuGames so far.