Traffic Command

Traffic Command
59 plays

Puzzle
Traffic Command

Rate this game
Are you ready to save drivers from chaos? Traffic lights in large cities, especially if there is no traffic. Traffic lights also work according to a certain system and electricity is mixed without work. Here you have been assigned to control this type of traffic
Available inENTR· Coming soonES· Coming soonDE· Coming soonFR· Coming soonJA· Coming soonAR· Coming soonPT· Coming soon
How to Play
- 1Tap or click inside the game area to start.
- 2Use the controls shown in the game and follow each level objective.
- 3Think ahead, beat your score and try similar games when you finish.
Frequently asked questions
- Is Traffic Command free to play?
- Yes. Traffic Command is completely free on ZibuGames: no payment, no download and no account needed.
- Do I have to install anything to play Traffic Command?
- No. Traffic Command runs directly in your browser — press play and the game starts.
- Can I play Traffic Command on a phone or tablet?
- The player adapts to your screen, so Traffic Command opens on phones and tablets as well as on a computer. Games built around a keyboard or mouse still feel best on desktop.
- What kind of game is Traffic Command?
- Traffic Command is a Puzzle game you can play online on ZibuGames.
- How many times has Traffic Command been played?
- Traffic Command has been played 59 times on ZibuGames so far.
Traffic Command

Traffic Command
59 plays

Puzzle
Traffic Command

Rate this game
Are you ready to save drivers from chaos? Traffic lights in large cities, especially if there is no traffic. Traffic lights also work according to a certain system and electricity is mixed without work. Here you have been assigned to control this type of traffic
Available inENTR· Coming soonES· Coming soonDE· Coming soonFR· Coming soonJA· Coming soonAR· Coming soonPT· Coming soon
How to Play
- 1Tap or click inside the game area to start.
- 2Use the controls shown in the game and follow each level objective.
- 3Think ahead, beat your score and try similar games when you finish.
Frequently asked questions
- Is Traffic Command free to play?
- Yes. Traffic Command is completely free on ZibuGames: no payment, no download and no account needed.
- Do I have to install anything to play Traffic Command?
- No. Traffic Command runs directly in your browser — press play and the game starts.
- Can I play Traffic Command on a phone or tablet?
- The player adapts to your screen, so Traffic Command opens on phones and tablets as well as on a computer. Games built around a keyboard or mouse still feel best on desktop.
- What kind of game is Traffic Command?
- Traffic Command is a Puzzle game you can play online on ZibuGames.
- How many times has Traffic Command been played?
- Traffic Command has been played 59 times on ZibuGames so far.



































































































